SnipingClub Challenge Handgun, PCC

SnipingClub Challenge Handgun, PCC

Basic info

  • Date: 28-30/05/ 2021
  • Level: III
  • Stages: 30
  • Rounds: 540

Registration

  • fee: 100 EUR
  • deadline: 2021-05-20 (12 shooters in squad max!)
  • Divisions: Open, Classic, Standard, Production, Revolver, Production Optics, PCC
  • Categories: Regular, Lady, Junior(Minimum Age is 18), Senior and Super Senior
  • Match Ammo 9x19 -5.50 lei
  • 9x21-8 lei
  • Rent Gun ADC 9mm-100 euro
  • Saiga 9mm-50 euro
  • Sig Sauer P320 Full/Tanfoglio Extreeme II,III-75 euro

Schedule

28 – May

  • 7:00 – 7:45 Registration, Gun check.
  • 08:00 – 16:00 Main Match

29 – May

  • 08:00 – 16:00 Main Match

30 – May

  • 08:00 – 15:00 Main Match
  • 15:30 – 16:30 Verification
  • 17:00 Awarding Ceremony
  • 17:30 Dinner party

IMPORTANT!

  • All shooters will able to get a permit for the guns to enter Moldova.
  • Shooters travel with gun and ammo:
  • – scan of travel passport,
  • – ipsc membership card,
  • – handgun permit,
  • – filled invitation,
  • – border check point, dates,
  • – 5 min usually go through the border checkpoin,
  • – Send all documents on shootingacademia.rm@gmail.com
Sniper Elite shop, Chisinau, Miron Kostin St. 1/4
Sniping Сlub ground, route M14, 246 km. Towards Balti
Strasheny Region, Rădeni Commune M14 Route, 246 km., Poltava Highway (Direction to Balti city)

Phone/Fax: +373 22 105 680

Phone: +373 60 177 759

Registration

    Country

    Squad

    Category

    Division

    Factor

    Add me to pre-match

    money order attribute

    • Name of the company (R)AO Federatia Sportiva de Tir Practic din RM
    • Adress MD-2102, Strada Bucuriei 3
    • Reg.№ 1020620005864
    • Bank details IBAN MD48EN000002224611014845, BC “ENERGBANK” S.A, CHISINAU, REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA

    SQUAD 1

    List of participants

    Name

    • 1 Rolf Lönn
    • 2 Demianenko Maxim
    • 3 Yevheniia Bunina
    • 4 Oleksii Dudenko
    • 5 Mykola Matviienko
    • 6 Ivan Turcan
    • 7 Carpov Sergiu
    • 8 Oleksii Pysarev
    • 9 Anastasia Stativka
    • 10 Mikulich Nikolay
    • 11 Pavlo VARHANOV
    • 12 Eugeniu Manic
    • 13 Oleksii Dudenko

    Country

    • 1 Sweden
    • 2 Ukraine
    • 3 Ukraine
    • 4 Ukraine
    • 5 Ukraine
    • 6 Moldova, Republic of
    • 7 Moldova, Republic of
    • 8 Ukraine
    • 9 Moldova, Republic of
    • 10 Ukraine
    • 11 Ukraine
    • 12 Moldova, Republic of
    • 13 Ukraine

    Category

    • 1 Super Senior
    • 2 Regular
    • 3 Lady
    • 4 Regular
    • 5 Regular
    • 6 Regular
    • 7 Regular
    • 8 Regular
    • 9 Lady
    • 10 Regular
    • 11 Regular
    • 12 Regular
    • 13 Regular

    Division

    • 1 Production Optics
    • 2 Open
    • 3 Standard
    • 4 Standard
    • 5 Open
    • 6 Production
    • 7 Standard
    • 8 PCC
    • 9 Production
    • 10 Standard
    • 11 Standard
    • 12 Open
    • 13 Standard

    Factor

    • 1 Minor - MIN
    • 2 Minor - MIN
    • 3 Minor - MIN
    • 4 Minor - MIN
    • 5 Minor - MIN
    • 6 Minor - MIN
    • 7 Major - MAJ
    • 8 Minor - MIN
    • 9 Minor - MIN
    • 10 Minor - MIN
    • 11 Minor - MIN
    • 12 Minor - MIN
    • 13 Minor - MIN

    Pre match

    • 1 no
    • 2 no
    • 3 no
    • 4 no
    • 5 no
    • 6 no
    • 7 no
    • 8 no
    • 9 no
    • 10 no
    • 11 no
    • 12 no
    • 13 no

    SQUAD 2

    List of participants

    Name

    • 1 Andrii Pysarev
    • 2 Pokatiloff Alexander
    • 3 Alessandr Galeta
    • 4 Urechin Alexandru
    • 5 Caldarari Gheorghii
    • 6 Maznev Serghei
    • 7 Serhii Drapkin
    • 8 Ben araf
    • 9 yahel jackson
    • 10 shlomi dahan
    • 11 doron bareket

    Country

    • 1 Moldova, Republic of
    • 2 Bulgaria
    • 3 Ukraine
    • 4 Moldova, Republic of
    • 5 Moldova, Republic of
    • 6 Moldova, Republic of
    • 7 Ukraine
    • 8 Israel
    • 9 Israel
    • 10 Israel
    • 11 Israel

    Category

    • 1 Junior (Minimum age is 18)
    • 2 Senior
    • 3 Junior (Minimum age is 18)
    • 4 Regular
    • 5 Regular
    • 6 Regular
    • 7 Regular
    • 8 Regular
    • 9 Lady
    • 10 Senior
    • 11 Regular

    Division

    • 1 PCC
    • 2 Production
    • 3 Standard
    • 4 PCC
    • 5 Production
    • 6 PCC
    • 7 PCC
    • 8 Standard
    • 9 Open
    • 10 Open
    • 11 Open

    Factor

    • 1 Minor - MIN
    • 2 Minor - MIN
    • 3 Minor - MIN
    • 4 Minor - MIN
    • 5 Minor - MIN
    • 6 Minor - MIN
    • 7 Minor - MIN
    • 8 Minor - MIN
    • 9 Minor - MIN
    • 10 Minor - MIN
    • 11 Minor - MIN

    Pre match

    • 1 no
    • 2 no
    • 3 no
    • 4 no
    • 5 no
    • 6 no
    • 7 no
    • 8 no
    • 9 no
    • 10 no
    • 11 no

    SQUAD 3

    List of participants

    Name

    • 1 Oleksandr Kazmin JR
    • 2 Zubco Mihail
    • 3 Pysanchyn Mykola
    • 4 Moraru Andrei
    • 5 Corovai Anatolie
    • 6 Suruceanu Calin
    • 7 Sanduta Gdnadii
    • 8 Victor Statnic
    • 9 Marian Pascan
    • 10 Oleg Berov
    • 11 Iurie Coroban
    • 12 Dmitri Popov

    Country

    • 1 Ukraine
    • 2 Moldova, Republic of
    • 3 Ukraine
    • 4 Moldova, Republic of
    • 5 Moldova, Republic of
    • 6 Moldova, Republic of
    • 7 Moldova, Republic of
    • 8 Romania
    • 9 Moldova, Republic of
    • 10 Bulgaria
    • 11 Romania
    • 12 Moldova, Republic of

    Category

    • 1 Junior (Minimum age is 18)
    • 2 Regular
    • 3 Regular
    • 4 Regular
    • 5 Regular
    • 6 Regular
    • 7 Regular
    • 8 Senior
    • 9 Junior (Minimum age is 18)
    • 10 Regular
    • 11 Senior
    • 12 Regular

    Division

    • 1 Standard
    • 2 Standard
    • 3 PCC
    • 4 PCC
    • 5 Production
    • 6 PCC
    • 7 Standard
    • 8 Production
    • 9 Production
    • 10 PCC
    • 11 PCC
    • 12 Production

    Factor

    • 1 Minor - MIN
    • 2 Minor - MIN
    • 3 Minor - MIN
    • 4 Minor - MIN
    • 5 Minor - MIN
    • 6 Minor - MIN
    • 7 Minor - MIN
    • 8 Minor - MIN
    • 9 Minor - MIN
    • 10 Minor - MIN
    • 11 Minor - MIN
    • 12 Minor - MIN

    Pre match

    • 1 no
    • 2 no
    • 3 no
    • 4 no
    • 5 no
    • 6 no
    • 7 no
    • 8 no
    • 9 no
    • 10 no
    • 11 no
    • 12 no

    SQUAD 4

    List of participants

    Name

    • 1 Oleksandr Kazmin
    • 2 Alexandr Perov
    • 3 Ivanov Andrei
    • 4 Sergiu Nastas
    • 5 Spartak Titarenco
    • 6 Hubich Andrii
    • 7 Stog Serghei
    • 8 Fedorchuk Aleksandr
    • 9 Ihor Bondar
    • 10 Chumachenko Taras
    • 11 STANISLAV BORDIUHOVSKIY
    • 12 Mykola Oleksiienko

    Country

    • 1 Ukraine
    • 2 Moldova, Republic of
    • 3 Moldova, Republic of
    • 4 Moldova, Republic of
    • 5 Moldova, Republic of
    • 6 Ukraine
    • 7 Moldova, Republic of
    • 8 Ukraine
    • 9 Ukraine
    • 10 Ukraine
    • 11 Moldova, Republic of
    • 12 Ukraine

    Category

    • 1 Regular
    • 2 Senior
    • 3 Regular
    • 4 Regular
    • 5 Regular
    • 6 Regular
    • 7 Regular
    • 8 Regular
    • 9 Regular
    • 10 Regular
    • 11 Regular
    • 12 Regular

    Division

    • 1 PCC
    • 2 Standard
    • 3 Production
    • 4 Production
    • 5 Standard
    • 6 Standard
    • 7 Standard
    • 8 Production
    • 9 Production
    • 10 Production
    • 11 Production
    • 12 Production

    Factor

    • 1 Minor - MIN
    • 2 Minor - MIN
    • 3 Minor - MIN
    • 4 Minor - MIN
    • 5 Minor - MIN
    • 6 Minor - MIN
    • 7 Major - MAJ
    • 8 Minor - MIN
    • 9 Minor - MIN
    • 10 Minor - MIN
    • 11 Minor - MIN
    • 12 Minor - MIN

    Pre match

    • 1 no
    • 2 no
    • 3 no
    • 4 no
    • 5 no
    • 6 no
    • 7 no
    • 8 no
    • 9 no
    • 10 no
    • 11 no
    • 12 no

    SQUAD 5

    List of participants

    Name

    • 1 Volodimir Tsinkovskij
    • 2 Mykola Putii
    • 3 Denis Pustovyi
    • 4 Vadym Shvalyuk
    • 5 Datsenko Oleg

    Country

    • 1 Ukraine
    • 2 Ukraine
    • 3 Ukraine
    • 4 Moldova, Republic of
    • 5 Ukraine

    Category

    • 1 Senior
    • 2 Regular
    • 3 Regular
    • 4 Regular
    • 5 Regular

    Division

    • 1 Standard
    • 2 Standard
    • 3 Standard
    • 4 Standard
    • 5 Standard

    Factor

    • 1 Minor - MIN
    • 2 Minor - MIN
    • 3 Minor - MIN
    • 4 Minor - MIN
    • 5 Minor - MIN

    Pre match

    • 1 no
    • 2 no
    • 3 no
    • 4 no
    • 5 no

    SQUAD 9

    List of participants

    Name

    • 1 Ralcumn

    Country

    • 1 Ireland

    Category

    • 1 Regular

    Division

    • 1 Open

    Factor

    • 1 Minor - MIN

    Pre match

    • 1 no

    Match results